WB Software Consultancy Limited

Suite 7 Kd Tower, Cotterells, Hemel Hempstead, Herts, HP1 1FW

Last updated 12 Dec 2016
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 08696280

Overview

WB Software Consultancy Limited is an active company incorporated on 18 September 2013 with the registered office located in Hertfordshire. WB Software Consultancy Limited has been running for 3 Years 8 Months. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 18 September 2016.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 18 September 2013 (3 Years 8 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 4 September 2017 due by 2 October 2017
  • Last annual returns made up to 18 September 2016
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017 due by 30 June 2018
  • Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016 (Total Exemption Small)
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Suite 7 Kd Tower
Cotterells
Hemel Hempstead
Herts
HP1 1FW
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for WB Software Consultancy Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (1 )

Mr Wojciech Dymitr Bulaty
Polish • Director • 35 Years Old
Current

Latest Financials
September 2016 Accounts

Net Worth (2014 - 2016)

Cash In Bank

£85.97k
+£7.35k (9.35%)
vs previous year

Current Liabilities

£-23.53k
-£2.38k (9.18%)
vs previous year

Employees

Unreported

Total Assets

£87.71k
+£8.42k (10.62%)
vs previous year

Turnover

Unreported

Net Worth

£64.18k
+£10.8k (20.23%)
vs previous year
Get full access to detailed financial information for WB Software Consultancy Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if WB Software Consultancy Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

New Accounts Submitted
5 months ago12 Dec 2016
New Accounts Submitted
Last year8 Jan 2016
Annual Return Submitted
2 years ago23 Sep 2015
New Accounts Submitted
2 years ago28 Jan 2015
Annual Return Submitted
3 years ago2 Oct 2014
Company Incorporated
4 years ago18 Sep 2013
New Director Appointed
4 years ago18 Sep 2013
Add WB Software Consultancy Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 1 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for WB Software Consultancy Limited
All of the information we have available for WB Software Consultancy Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
12 Dec 2016AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2016 (AA)VIEW PDF  (7 pages)
30 Sep 2016ConfirmationsConfirmation statement made on 18 September 2016 with updates (CS01)VIEW PDF  (5 pages)
8 Jan 2016AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2015 (AA)VIEW PDF  (6 pages)
23 Sep 2015Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 18 September 2015 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
1 May 2015OfficersDirector's details changed for Wojciech Dymitr Bulaty on 1 May 2015 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
28 Jan 2015AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2014 (AA)VIEW PDF  (6 pages)
2 Oct 2014Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 18 September 2014 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
18 Sep 2013IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (22 pages)

Mutual Companies