12X75 Limited

54 Sun Street, Waltham Abbey, Essex, EN9 1EJ

Last updated 3 Apr 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 08952085

Overview

12X75 Limited is an active (dormant) company incorporated on 21 March 2014 with the registered office located in Essex. 12X75 Limited has been running for 3 Years 3 Months. There are currently 2 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 21 March 2017.
Status
ACTIVE (Dormant)
Incorporated
  • 21 March 2014 (3 Years 3 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 6 March 2018 due by 4 April 2018
  • Last annual returns made up to 21 March 2017
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017 due by 31 December 2017
  • Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016 (Dormant)
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • The 31.03.16 accounts indicate that the company is either dormant or no longer trades.
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
54 Sun Street
Waltham Abbey
Essex
EN9 1EJ
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for 12X75 Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (4 )

Mr Sultan Mahmood Rashid
British • Director • 30 Years Old
Current
Mr Riccardo Tullio De'Nardis
British • Director • 32 Years Old
Current
Ms Sofia De'Nardis
British • Director • 29 Years Old
Resigned
Ms Daniella Simone Miles
British • Director • 26 Years Old
Resigned

Latest Financials
March 2016 Accounts

Net Worth (2015 - 2016)

Cash In Bank

Unreported

Current Liabilities

£0

Employees

Unreported

Total Assets

£100
+£0 (0%)
vs previous year

Turnover

Unreported

Net Worth

£100
+£0 (0%)
vs previous year
Get full access to detailed financial information for 12X75 Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if 12X75 Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Annual Return Submitted
Last year19 Apr 2016
New Accounts Submitted
Last year5 Apr 2016
New Director Appointed
Last year25 Jan 2016
New Director Appointed
Last year25 Jan 2016
Director Resigned
Last year25 Jan 2016
Director Resigned
Last year25 Jan 2016
New Accounts Submitted
2 years ago20 Nov 2015
Annual Return Submitted
2 years ago28 Mar 2015
New Director Appointed
3 years ago21 Mar 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago21 Mar 2014
Company Incorporated
3 years ago21 Mar 2014
Add 12X75 Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 2 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for 12X75 Limited
All of the information we have available for 12X75 Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
3 Apr 2017ConfirmationsConfirmation statement made on 21 March 2017 with updates (CS01)VIEW PDF  (6 pages)
19 Apr 2016Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 21 March 2016 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (4 pages)
19 Apr 2016OfficersDirector's details changed for Mr Riccardo Tullio De'nardis on 1 March 2016 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
19 Apr 2016OfficersDirector's details changed for Mr Sultan Mahmood Rashid on 1 March 2016 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
5 Apr 2016AccountsAccounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2016 (AA)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
26 Jan 2016OfficersAppointment of Mr Sultan Mahmood Rashid as a director on 25 January 2016 (AP01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
26 Jan 2016OfficersAppointment of Mr Riccardo Tullio De'nardis as a director on 25 January 2016 (AP01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
26 Jan 2016OfficersTermination of appointment of Daniella Simone Miles as a director on 25 January 2016 (TM01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
26 Jan 2016OfficersTermination of appointment of Sofia De'nardis as a director on 25 January 2016 (TM01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
20 Nov 2015AccountsAccounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2015 (AA)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)

Mutual Companies

  • ACTIVE
    Twelve-By-Seventy-Five Limited
    Mr Sultan Mahmood Rashid, Mr Riccardo Tullio De'Nardis and Mr Sultan Mahmood Rashid are mutual directors
  • DISSOLVED
    900 Limited
    Mr Riccardo Tullio De'Nardis and Mr Sultan Mahmood Rashid are mutual directors.