Ethika Global Consulting Limited

42 Lytton Road, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 5BY

Last updated 1 Aug 2016
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 09076499

Overview

Ethika Global Consulting Limited is an active company incorporated on 9 June 2014 with the registered office located in Greater London. Ethika Global Consulting Limited has been running for 2 Years 3 Months. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 9 June 2016.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 9 June 2014 (2 Years 3 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 9 June 2017 due by 7 July 2017
  • Last annual returns made up to 9 June 2016
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017 due by 31 March 2018
  • Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016 (Total Exemption Small)
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
42 Lytton Road
Barnet
Hertfordshire
EN5 5BY
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Ethika Global Consulting Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (1 )

Mr Manuel Nogueron Resalt
Spanish • Director • 38 Years Old
Current

Latest Financials
June 2015 Accounts

Cash In Bank

£995

Current Liabilities

£-1.02k

Employees

Unreported

Total Assets

£1.14k

Turnover

Unreported

Net Worth

£115
Get full access to detailed financial information for Ethika Global Consulting Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Ethika Global Consulting Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

New Accounts Submitted
2 months ago1 Aug 2016
Annual Return Submitted
3 months ago1 Jul 2016
New Accounts Submitted
Last year24 Sep 2015
Annual Return Submitted
Last year22 Jun 2015
Change Of Registered Office Address
2 years ago28 Jan 2015
Company Incorporated
2 years ago9 Jun 2014
New Director Manuel Nogueron Resalt Appointed
2 years ago9 Jun 2014
Add Ethika Global Consulting Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 2 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Ethika Global Consulting Limited
All of the information we have available for Ethika Global Consulting Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY REPORT (£9.99)

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
1 Aug 2016AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2016 (AA)VIEW PDF  (6 pages)
1 Jul 2016Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 9 June 2016 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (6 pages)
24 Sep 2015AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2015 (AA)VIEW PDF  (6 pages)
22 Jun 2015Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 9 June 2015 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
22 Jun 2015OfficersDirector's details changed for Mr Manuel Nogueron Resalt on 8 June 2015 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
22 Jun 2015OfficersDirector's details changed for Mr Manuel Nogueron Resalt on 8 June 2015 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
28 Jan 2015AddressRegistered office address changed from Suite 36 88-90 Hatton Garden Holborn London EC1N 8PG United Kingdom to 42 Lytton Road Barnet Hertfordshire EN5 5BY on 28 January 2015 (AD01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
9 Jun 2014IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (7 pages)

Mutual Companies

No mutual companies found