All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited

Marlbridge House Enterprise Way, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8 6HF

Last updated 6 Jul 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 09085544

Overview

All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited is an active company incorporated on 13 June 2014 with the registered office located in Kent. All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited has been running for 3 Years 1 Month. There are currently 2 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 13 June 2017.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 13 June 2014 (3 Years 1 Month Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 30 May 2018 due by 27 June 2018
  • Last annual returns made up to 13 June 2017
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017 due by 31 March 2018
  • Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016 (Total Exemption Small)
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Marlbridge House Enterprise Way
Edenbridge
Kent
TN8 6HF
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (2 )

Mrs Lisa Sharp
British • Director • 44 Years Old
Current
Mr Mathew Leslie Sharp
British • Director • 48 Years Old
Current

Latest Financials
June 2016 Accounts

Net Worth (2015 - 2016)

Cash In Bank

£322.48k
+£212.8k (194.01%)
vs previous year

Current Liabilities

£-421.22k
+£227.03k (116.91%)
vs previous year

Employees

Unreported

Total Assets

£454.28k
+£226.78k (99.68%)
vs previous year

Turnover

Unreported

Net Worth

£30.79k
-£1.34k (4.17%)
vs previous year
Get full access to detailed financial information for All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

New Accounts Submitted
7 months ago4 Jan 2017
Annual Return Submitted
Last year20 Jun 2016
New Accounts Submitted
Last year26 Feb 2016
Annual Return Submitted
2 years ago2 Jul 2015
Company Incorporated
3 years ago13 Jun 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago13 Jun 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago13 Jun 2014
Add All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 2 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited
All of the information we have available for All Levels Flooring Contracts Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
6 Jul 2017ConfirmationsConfirmation statement made on 13 June 2017 with updates (CS01)VIEW PDF  (4 pages)
5 Jul 2017Notification of Lisa Sharp as a person with significant control on 5 July 2017 (PSC01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
5 Jul 2017Notification of Mathew Leslie Sharp as a person with significant control on 5 July 2017 (PSC01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
4 Jan 2017AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2016 (AA)VIEW PDF  (7 pages)
20 Jun 2016Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 13 June 2016 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (4 pages)
26 Feb 2016AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2015 (AA)VIEW PDF  (7 pages)
2 Jul 2015Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 13 June 2015 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (4 pages)
2 Jul 2015OfficersDirector's details changed for Mrs Lisa Sharp on 12 June 2015 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
2 Jul 2015OfficersDirector's details changed for Mr Mathew Leslie Sharp on 12 June 2015 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
13 Jun 2014IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (18 pages)

Mutual Companies