Mlmsoft Ltd

Level 3, 207 Regent Street, London, W1B 3HH

Last updated 17 May 2016
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 09330668

Overview

Mlmsoft Ltd is a dissolved company incorporated on 27 November 2014 with the registered office located in Greater London. Mlmsoft Ltd has been running for 2 Years 6 Months. There are currently 4 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 27 November 2014.
Status
DISSOLVED
Incorporated
  • 27 November 2014 (2 Years 6 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 27 November 2015 due by 25 December 2015
  • Annual Returns Overdue
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 30 November 2015 due by 27 August 2016
  • Accounts Overdue

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Level 3
207 Regent Street
London
W1B 3HH
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Mlmsoft Ltd. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (4 )

Mr Michael Herzog
German • Director • 62 Years Old • Entrepreneur
Current
Ifc Iberia S.L
Director •
Current
Tiago Fontoura
Brazilian • Director • 33 Years Old • Marketing
Current
Gildevan Ribeiro
Director • 58 Years Old • Entrepreneur
Current

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for Mlmsoft Ltd.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Mlmsoft Ltd truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Company Incorporated
3 years ago27 Nov 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago27 Nov 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago27 Nov 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago27 Nov 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago27 Nov 2014
Add Mlmsoft Ltd to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
LockedVIEW ALL
LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 3 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Mlmsoft Ltd
All of the information we have available for Mlmsoft Ltd is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
17 May 2016GazetteFinal Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off (GAZ2)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
1 Mar 2016GazetteFirst Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off (GAZ1)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
27 Nov 2014IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (39 pages)

Mutual Companies