Beker Trade LP

1st Floor 3 Crawford Place, London, W1H 4LB

Last updated 3 Oct 2016
Limited Partnership
Company No. LP013690

Overview

Beker Trade LP is an active company incorporated on 26 November 2009 with the registered office located in Greater London. Beker Trade LP has been running for 7 Years 8 Months. There are currently 0 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 26 November 2009.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 26 November 2009 (7 Years 8 Months Old)
Annual Returns
    Accounts

      • No previous accounts
    People
    Shareholder
    • Not Available
    Group structure
    • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
    Classification
    • To be provided on next annual return.
    Charges
    • No charges reported
    Activity
    • Unreported
    Previous Names
    • No previous names reported

    Contact

    Registered Address
    1st Floor 3 Crawford Place
    London
    W1H 4LB
    Country Origin
    United Kingdom
    Telephone
    Unreported
    Email Address
    Unreported
    Website
    Unreported
    Social
    Unreported
    [Update Details]
    View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Beker Trade LP. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

    Latest Financials

    Cash In Bank

    No records

    Current Liabilities

    No records

    Employees

    No records

    Total Assets

    No records

    Turnover

    No records

    Net Worth

    No records
    Get full access to detailed financial information for Beker Trade LP.
    Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
    View All Financial Figures

    Credit Score and Limit

    Current Score VIEW ALL
    Previous Score VIEW ALL
    Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
    Adverse Info VIEW ALL
    Gazette NoticesView Notices
    Charges / MortgagesView Charges
    Learn if Beker Trade LP truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
    Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
    View All Credit Risk

    Latest Activity

    Company Incorporated
    8 years ago26 Nov 2009
    Add Beker Trade LP to your Manager and stay updated.
    Add to Manager

    Shareholders

    %

    No Ownership information available.

    Documents

    Endole Documents

    Comprehensive Company Report for Beker Trade LP
    All of the information we have available for Beker Trade LP is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
    BUY A REPORT

    Company Documents

    DateCategoryDescription
    3 Oct 2016IncorporationPlace of business changed from mitre house 160 aldersgate street, london, EC1A 4DD. (LP6)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
    26 Nov 2009Incorporation1 general partner(s) appointed,1 LIMITED partner(s) appointed and the contributed amount is 1 gbp (LP5)VIEW PDF  (4 pages)

    Mutual Companies

    No mutual companies found