Malik's Fuzion Ltd

2nd Floor, The Platinum Building, St John's Innovation Park, Cambridge, CB4 0DS

Last updated 27 Jul 2016
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 09337811

Overview

Malik's Fuzion Ltd is an active company incorporated on 2 December 2014 with the registered office located in Cambridgeshire. Malik's Fuzion Ltd has been running for 2 Years 1 Month. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 2 December 2015.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 2 December 2014 (2 Years 1 Month Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 18 November 2017 due by 16 December 2017
  • Last annual returns made up to 2 December 2015
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017 due by 31 December 2017
  • Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016 (Total Exemption Small)
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
2nd Floor
The Platinum Building
St John's Innovation Park
Cambridge
CB4 0DS
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Malik's Fuzion Ltd. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (2 )

Ms Jade Robertson
British • Director • 25 Years Old
Current
Mr Mohammed Bu-Malik
British • Director • 33 Years Old • Publisher
Resigned

Latest Financials
March 2016 Accounts

Cash In Bank

£1.04k

Current Liabilities

£-229.06k

Employees

Unreported

Total Assets

£134.74k

Turnover

Unreported

Net Worth

£-94.32k
Get full access to detailed financial information for Malik's Fuzion Ltd.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Malik's Fuzion Ltd truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Change Of Accounting Reference Date
6 months ago27 Jul 2016
Annual Return Submitted
12 months ago1 Feb 2016
New Director Appointed
2 years ago26 Feb 2015
Director Resigned
2 years ago26 Feb 2015
Company Incorporated
2 years ago2 Dec 2014
New Director Appointed
2 years ago2 Dec 2014
Add Malik's Fuzion Ltd to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 1 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Malik's Fuzion Ltd
All of the information we have available for Malik's Fuzion Ltd is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
27 Jul 2016AccountsPrevious accounting period extended from 31 December 2015 to 31 March 2016 (AA01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
1 Feb 2016Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 2 December 2015 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
4 Mar 2015OfficersTermination of appointment of Mohammed Bu-Malik as a director on 26 February 2015 (TM01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
4 Mar 2015OfficersAppointment of Ms Jade Robertson as a director on 26 February 2015 (AP01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
2 Dec 2014IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (14 pages)

Mutual Companies