Zeeteck Ltd

18 Grovemere House, Lancaster Way, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB6 3NW

Last updated 3 Apr 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 10030161

Overview

Zeeteck Ltd is an active company incorporated on 27 February 2016 with the registered office located in Cambridgeshire. Zeeteck Ltd has been running for 1 Year 4 Months. There are currently 2 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 26 February 2017.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 27 February 2016 (1 Year 4 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 12 February 2018 due by 12 March 2018
  • Last annual returns made up to 26 February 2017
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017 due by 27 November 2017

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
18 Grovemere House
Lancaster Way
Ely
Cambridgeshire
CB6 3NW
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Zeeteck Ltd. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (2 )

Bu-Azal Bedar
British • Director • 28 Years Old • Publisher
Current
Bu-A-Azal Bedar
British • Director • 28 Years Old • Publisher
Current

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for Zeeteck Ltd.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Zeeteck Ltd truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Change Of Registered Office Address
6 months ago4 Jan 2017
Company Incorporated
Last year27 Feb 2016
New Director Appointed
Last year27 Feb 2016
New Director Appointed
Last year27 Feb 2016
Add Zeeteck Ltd to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 1 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Zeeteck Ltd
All of the information we have available for Zeeteck Ltd is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
3 Apr 2017ConfirmationsConfirmation statement made on 26 February 2017 with updates (CS01)VIEW PDF  (5 pages)
4 Jan 2017AddressRegistered office address changed from The Equus Building 17 Sedgeway Business Park Common Road Witchford Cambridgeshire CB6 2HY United Kingdom to 18 Grovemere House Lancaster Way Ely Cambridgeshire CB6 3NW on 4 January 2017 (AD01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
27 Feb 2016IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (7 pages)

Mutual Companies