Iprint Global Ltd

Units 12-14 Sedgeway Business Pa, Common Road, Ely, CB6 2HY

Last updated 20 Jul 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 10196521

Overview

Iprint Global Ltd is an active company incorporated on 24 May 2016 with the registered office located in Cambridgeshire. Iprint Global Ltd has been running for 1 Year 2 Months. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 23 May 2017.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 24 May 2016 (1 Year 2 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 9 May 2018 due by 6 June 2018
  • Last annual returns made up to 23 May 2017
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017 due by 24 February 2018

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Units 12-14 Sedgeway Business Pa
Common Road
Ely
CB6 2HY
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Iprint Global Ltd. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (1 )

Mr Mohammed Bu-Malik
British • Director • 34 Years Old
Current

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for Iprint Global Ltd.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Iprint Global Ltd truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Change Of Registered Office Address
30 days ago20 Jul 2017
Company Incorporated
Last year24 May 2016
New Director Appointed
Last year24 May 2016
Add Iprint Global Ltd to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 1 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Iprint Global Ltd
All of the information we have available for Iprint Global Ltd is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
20 Jul 2017ConfirmationsConfirmation statement made on 23 May 2017 with updates (CS01)VIEW PDF  (4 pages)
20 Jul 2017Notification of Mohammed Bu-Malik as a person with significant control on 20 July 2017 (PSC01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
20 Jul 2017AddressRegistered office address changed from 2nd Floor, the Platinum Building St John's Innovation Park Cowley Road Cambridge CB4 0DS United Kingdom to Units 12-14 Sedgeway Business Park Common Road Witchford Ely CB6 2HY on 20 July 2017 (AD01)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
24 May 2016IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (26 pages)

Mutual Companies