Crypto Business World Ltd

193 Lonsdale Avenue, East Ham, London, E6 3PR

Last updated 26 Jan 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 10586329

Overview

Crypto Business World Ltd is an active company incorporated on 26 January 2017 with the registered office located in Greater London. Crypto Business World Ltd has been running for 4 Months. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 26 January 2017.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 26 January 2017 (4 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 11 January 2018 due by 8 February 2018
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018 due by 26 October 2018

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
  • Not Available
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
193 Lonsdale Avenue
East Ham
London
E6 3PR
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Crypto Business World Ltd. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (1 )

Mr Aaron Connelly
British • Director • 45 Years Old • Business Manager
Current

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for Crypto Business World Ltd.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Crypto Business World Ltd truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Company Incorporated
5 months ago26 Jan 2017
New Director Appointed
5 months ago26 Jan 2017
Add Crypto Business World Ltd to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

No Ownership information available.

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Crypto Business World Ltd
All of the information we have available for Crypto Business World Ltd is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
26 Jan 2017IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (28 pages)

Mutual Companies

No mutual companies found