Orbital Witness Limited

Electron Building Fermi Avenue, Harwell Oxford, Didcot, Oxfordshire, OX11 0QR

Last updated 20 Apr 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 10732703

Overview

Orbital Witness Limited is an active company incorporated on 20 April 2017 with the registered office located in Oxfordshire. Orbital Witness Limited has been running for 2 Months. There are currently 0 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 20 April 2017.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 20 April 2017 (2 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 5 April 2018 due by 3 May 2018
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018 due by 20 January 2019

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
  • Not Available
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Electron Building Fermi Avenue
Harwell Oxford
Didcot
Oxfordshire
OX11 0QR
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Orbital Witness Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for Orbital Witness Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Orbital Witness Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Company Incorporated
2 months ago20 Apr 2017
Add Orbital Witness Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

No Ownership information available.

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Orbital Witness Limited
All of the information we have available for Orbital Witness Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
20 Apr 2017IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (15 pages)

Mutual Companies

No mutual companies found