Fairline Industries Limited

Suite 8, 176 Finchley Road, London, NW3 6BT

Last updated 30 Apr 2017
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 05884384

Overview

Fairline Industries Limited is an active company incorporated on 24 July 2006 with the registered office located in Greater London. Fairline Industries Limited has been running for 11 Years. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 20 June 2016.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 24 July 2006 (11 Years Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 6 June 2018 due by 4 July 2018
  • Last annual returns made up to 20 June 2016
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018 due by 30 April 2019
  • Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016 (Total Exemption Small)
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Suite 8
176 Finchley Road
London
NW3 6BT
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Fairline Industries Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (4 )

Mrs. Abigail Kalopong
Ni-Vanuatu • Director • 35 Years Old
Current
Mykhailo Tsykalenko
Director • 66 Years Old
Resigned
Mr Zsolt Adam Vajgel
Hungarian • Director • 35 Years Old
Resigned
Corporate Management And Secretaries Limited
British • Company Secretary •
Resigned

Latest Financials
July 2016 Accounts

Net Worth (2007 - 2016)

Cash In Bank

Unreported

Current Liabilities

£0

Employees

Unreported

Total Assets

£11.71m
+£0 (0%)
vs previous year

Turnover

Unreported

Net Worth

£-11k
+£0 (0%)
vs previous year
Get full access to detailed financial information for Fairline Industries Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Fairline Industries Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Annual Return Submitted
Last year20 Jun 2016
New Accounts Submitted
Last year11 Mar 2016
Annual Return Submitted
2 years ago31 Aug 2015
New Accounts Submitted
2 years ago26 Feb 2015
Annual Return Submitted
3 years ago27 Nov 2014
New Accounts Submitted
3 years ago21 May 2014
Annual Return Submitted
4 years ago6 Aug 2013
Secretary Resigned
4 years ago19 Jul 2013
Director Resigned
4 years ago19 Jul 2013
New Director Appointed
4 years ago19 Jul 2013
Ammended Accounts Submitted
4 years ago17 Jun 2013
Ammended Accounts Submitted
4 years ago17 Jun 2013
Ammended Accounts Submitted
4 years ago17 Jun 2013
Ammended Accounts Submitted
4 years ago17 Jun 2013
Ammended Accounts Submitted
4 years ago17 Jun 2013
Ammended Accounts Submitted
4 years ago17 Jun 2013
Director Resigned
5 years ago21 Jan 2013
New Accounts Submitted
5 years ago1 Oct 2012
Annual Return Submitted
5 years ago1 Oct 2012
Annual Return Submitted
6 years ago11 Nov 2011
New Accounts Submitted
6 years ago10 Nov 2011
New Accounts Submitted
6 years ago1 Jun 2011
Annual Return Submitted
7 years ago2 Sep 2010
New Accounts Submitted
7 years ago14 Jun 2010
Annual Return Submitted
8 years ago4 Aug 2009
New Accounts Submitted
8 years ago1 Jun 2009
Annual Return Submitted
9 years ago2 Dec 2008
New Director Appointed
9 years ago23 Jul 2008
New Accounts Submitted
9 years ago11 Jun 2008
Annual Return Submitted
10 years ago21 Sep 2007
New Secretary Appointed
11 years ago24 Jul 2006
New Director Appointed
11 years ago24 Jul 2006
Company Incorporated
11 years ago24 Jul 2006
Add Fairline Industries Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 1 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Fairline Industries Limited
All of the information we have available for Fairline Industries Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
30 Apr 2017AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2016 (AA)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
20 Jun 2016Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 20 June 2016 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
11 Mar 2016AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2015 (AA)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
31 Aug 2015Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 24 July 2015 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
26 Feb 2015AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2014 (AA)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
29 Nov 2014GazetteCompulsory strike-off action has been discontinued (DISS40)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
27 Nov 2014Annual ReturnAnnual return made up to 24 July 2014 with full list of shareholders (AR01)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)
25 Nov 2014GazetteFirst Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off (GAZ1)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
17 Jun 2014OfficersDirector's details changed for Mrs. Abigail Kalopung on 11 June 2014 (CH01)VIEW PDF  (2 pages)
21 May 2014AccountsTotal exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2013 (AA)VIEW PDF  (3 pages)

Mutual Companies