Getfree Ltd

Ground Floor 2 Woodberry Grove, London, N12 0DR

Last updated 10 May 2016
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 09322291

Overview

Getfree Ltd is a dissolved company incorporated on 21 November 2014 with the registered office located in Greater London. Getfree Ltd has been running for 2 Years 7 Months. There are currently 2 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 21 November 2014.
Status
DISSOLVED
Incorporated
  • 21 November 2014 (2 Years 7 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 21 November 2015 due by 19 December 2015
  • Annual Returns Overdue
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 30 November 2015 due by 21 August 2016
  • Accounts Overdue

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Ground Floor 2 Woodberry Grove
London
N12 0DR
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for Getfree Ltd. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (2 )

Mr Antonio Loios
Portugese • Director • 58 Years Old • Entrepreneur
Current
Mr Michael Herzog
German • Director • 62 Years Old • Entrepreneur
Current

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for Getfree Ltd.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if Getfree Ltd truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Company Incorporated
3 years ago21 Nov 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago21 Nov 2014
New Director Appointed
3 years ago21 Nov 2014
Add Getfree Ltd to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 2 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for Getfree Ltd
All of the information we have available for Getfree Ltd is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY A REPORT

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
10 May 2016GazetteFinal Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off (GAZ2)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
23 Feb 2016GazetteFirst Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off (GAZ1)VIEW PDF  (1 page)
21 Nov 2014IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (37 pages)

Mutual Companies