National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited

Office 3 Unit R Penfold Works, Imperial Way, Watford, WD24 4YY

Last updated 28 Oct 2015
Private Limited Company with Share Capital
Company No. 09845001

Overview

National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited is an active company incorporated on 28 October 2015 with the registered office located in Hertfordshire. National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited has been running for 11 Months. There are currently 1 active directors and 0 active secretaries according to the latest annual return submitted on 28 October 2015.
Status
ACTIVE
Incorporated
  • 28 October 2015 (11 Months Old)
Annual Returns
  • Next annual return made up to 28 October 2016 due by 25 November 2016
Accounts
  • Next accounts made up to 31 October 2016 due by 28 July 2017

  • • No previous accounts
People
Shareholder
Group structure
  • No parent company or subsidiaires reported
Classification
  • To be provided on next annual return.
Charges
  • No charges reported
Activity
  • Unreported
Previous Names
  • No previous names reported

Contact

Registered Address
Office 3 Unit R Penfold Works
Imperial Way
Watford
WD24 4YY
Country Origin
United Kingdom
Telephone
Unreported
Email Address
Unreported
Website
Unreported
Social
Unreported
[Update Details]
View contact information including telephone numbers, e-mail and trading addresses for National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan

People (1 )

Mr Michael Joseph Robinson
American • Director • 39 Years Old
Current

Latest Financials

Cash In Bank

No records

Current Liabilities

No records

Employees

No records

Total Assets

No records

Turnover

No records

Net Worth

No records
Get full access to detailed financial information for National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Financial Figures

Credit Score and Limit

Current Score VIEW ALL
Previous Score VIEW ALL
Endole Credit Limit VIEW ALL
Adverse Info VIEW ALL
Gazette NoticesView Notices
Charges / MortgagesView Charges
Learn if National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited truly poses a risk using our advanced credit scoring algorithm.
Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All Credit Risk

Latest Activity

Company Incorporated
11 months ago28 Oct 2015
New Director Michael Joseph Robinson Appointed
11 months ago28 Oct 2015
Add National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited to your Manager and stay updated.
Add to Manager

Shareholders

%

LockedVIEW ALL
We provide accurate information on which shareholders have what control, of each and every aspect of the company. Buy a Company Report or Upgrade to a Plan
View All 1 Shareholders in Ownership >

Documents

Endole Documents

Comprehensive Company Report for National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited
All of the information we have available for National Payment Solutions Of New York LLC Limited is accessible on this report. This includes Credit Score & Limit, 5 Year Financial Accounts, Profit & Loss, Balance Sheet, County Court Judgments (CCJ), Group Structure, Shareholders and more. View Sample Report
BUY REPORT (£9.99)

Company Documents

DateCategoryDescription
28 Oct 2015IncorporationIncorporation (NEWINC)VIEW PDF  (7 pages)

Mutual Companies

No mutual companies found